Notice Board


CIRCULAR No.P/1819/30, DATED 02-03-2019  "RESULT DECLARATION DATES "

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/29, DATED 12-02-2019  "NATIONAL MASS DEWORMING PROGRAMME "

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/28, DATED 06-02-2019  "Annual Exam Date Sheet"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/27, DATED 11-01-2019  "Safe Transportation of School Children commuting by Private Vans/Cabs"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/26, DATED 08-01-2019 "Measles-Rubella (MR) Vaccine"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/25, DATED 27-12-2018 "Revised Datesheet of 2nd Pre-Boards for Classes X & XII"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/24, DATED 03-12-2018 "Remedial Class for Class X"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/23, DATED 29-11-2018 "Revised Datesheet of Pre-Boards for Classes X & XII"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/21, DATED 17-11-2018 "Annual Sports Day"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/20, DATED 31-10-2018 "Comprehensive Data of Students"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/19, DATED 10-10-2018 "Educational Excursion-Lohagarh Frams"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/18, DATED 17-09-2018 "Instructions for Mid Tem Exam"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/17, DATED 12-09-2018 "Health and Activity Card - IX to XII"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/15, DATED 05-09-2018 "Science Fair"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/12, DATED 10-08-2018 "Aadhar Card and Bank Account of the child"

Circular No. P/18-19/11, DATED 06-08-2018 "Karate Championship"

CIRCULAR No.P/1819/10, DATED 30-07-2018 "A Day of Fun and Frolic"

CIRCULAR NO.P/1819/007 DATED 11-05-2018, "TARANG - "RHYTHM OF MUSIC"

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/006, DATED: 09/05/2018 “Volley Ball Classes”

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/005, DATED: 08/05/2018 “Summer Vacations”

 

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/004, DATED: 08/05/2018 “Dance Classes during Summer Vacations”

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/003, DATED: 20/04/2018 “Updated Income Certificate of EWS”

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/002, DATED: 18/04/2018 “Educational Excursion 2018-19”

CIRCULAR NO. P/18-19/001, DATED: 13/04/2018- "BAISAKHI CELEBRATION 2018-19”

EXAMINATION RESULT FOR THE YEAR 2017-18

CLASS-PREP.


Mst. Jason Jonathan Bhagat
I-Position (99.30%)

Mst. Siddharth Behera
II- Position (97.30%)

Ms.Varanya Khattar
III-Position (95%)

CLASS-I


Mst. Khushal
I-Position (99.50%)

Mst. Rishabh Gupta
II - Position (99.30%)

Ms. Aarna Garg
III- Position (98.80%)

CLASS-II


Ms. Isha Mohan
I- Position (98.50%)

Mst. Sanchetan Choudhary
II - Position (97.80%)

Mst. Abhinav Kumar
III- Position (96.80%)

CLASS-III


Ms. Lakshita Gautam
I-Position (98%)

Ms. Viraj Rana
II- Position (97.80%)

Ms. Yashita Mohanty
III- Position (97.50%)

CLASS-IV


Ms. Shivanshi Batra
I-Position (98.42%)

Ms. Deepali Bhatt
II-Position (96.40% )

Ms. Sara Gahlot
II- Position (96.40%)

Mst. Yograj Singh Gill
III- Position (95.60%)

CLASS-V


Mst. Lekh Kesharwani
I-Position (95.60%)

Mst. Krishna Sharma
II-Position (95.40%)

Mst. Amandeep Singh
III- Position (94.40%)

CLASS-VI


Ms. Garima
I-Position (95.80%)

Ms. Anushri Sharma
II-Position (94.70%)

Ms. Shweta Chhabra
III-Position (92.30%)

CLASS-VII


Ms. Himanshu Khera
I-Position (96.30%)

Mst. Jagtesh Singh
II-Position (94.80%)

Ms. Lavanya Sharma
III-Position (91%)

CLASS-VIII


Ms. Jasreen
I-Position (97.20%)

Ms. Garima Gupta
II-Position (94.20%)

Ms. Sakshi Singh
III-Position (93.80%)

CLASS-IX


Mst. Sarthak Tyagi
I-Position (88.50%)

Mst. Vansh Soni
II- Position (85.20%)

Ms. Sanika Sachan
III- Position (84.20%)

CLASS-XI(sci.)


Ms. Akriti Rawat
I-Position (88.32%)

Ms. Prachi Singh
II-Position (87.12%)

Mst. Sahil Arora
III-Position (85.52%)

CLASS-XI(comm.)


Ms. Muskan Bhrara
I-Position (89.52%)

Ms. Jasmeet Kaur
II-Position (85.56%)

Ms.Gurnoor Marwah
III-Position (85.36%)